Niegościnne Socho

Galeria zdięć i relacja z Turnieju Ligi „7” w Sochaczewie….

IX TURNIEJ KLASYFIKACYJNY POLSKIEJ LIGI RUGBY „7”

09.06.2007 SOCHACZEW

Eliminacje

BBRC – Jasło 20:7 (10:7)

AZS – Orkan II 21:24 (7:10)

RKND – Częstochowa 21:0 (7:0)

Jasło – AZS 0:17 (0:12)

BBRC – Orkan II 12:26 (7:12)

Częstochowa – Orkan I 0:47 (0:21)

AZS – BBRC 31:12 (17:0)

Orkan II – Jasło 12:5 (7:0)

Orkan I – RKND 21:12 (14:0)

TABELA GRUPY A

1. Orkan II Sochaczew 9 62:38

2. AZS Pol Wrocław 7 69:36

3. BBRC Łódź 5 44:64

4. PNiG Jasło 3 12:49

TABELA GRUPY B

Orkan I Sochaczew 6 68:12
RK Nowy Dwór 4 32:21
Combricolla Nord Częstochowa 2 0:68

½ FINAŁU

Orkan II Sochaczew RKND 17:7 (12:0)
AZS Politechnika Wrocław Orkan I 0:31 (0:26)

FINAŁY

O miejsca V-VII
BBRC – Częstochowa 26:0 (12:0)

BBRC – Jasło 29:7 (17:0)

Jasło – Częstochowa 29:0 (12:0)

O III miejsce
RKND – AZS Pol Wrocław 7:26 (0:19)

O I miejsce Orkan II – Orkan I 0:31 (0:17)

Punktacja IX Turnieju PLR „7”

Orkan I Sochaczew 16 pkt
Orkan II Sochaczew 11 pkt
AZS Politechnika Wrocław 9 pkt
Rugby Klub Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 7 pkt
Brygada Bałuty Rugby Club Łódź 5 pkt
PNiG Jasło Rugby Klub 3 pkt
Combricolla Nord Rugby Club Częstochowa 1 pkt

Komisarz PLR „7” Ireneusz Pietrak

KLASYFIKACJA PLR „7” PO IX TURNIEJACH

Orkan I Sochaczew 52/4
AZS Politechnika Wrocław 46/5
Czarni I Pruszcz Gdańsk 35/2
Tur II Chojnice 35/3
Budowlani I Łódź 27/2
Arka II Rumia 25/3
Alfa II Bydgoszcz 23/2
AZS Folc W-wa 20/1
Baltrex Siauliau 18/1
Cosmaz I Koszalin 18/1
RK Nowy Dwór 17/3
Unislavia Unisław 14/2
Lusis I Jurbarkas 13/1
BBRC Łódź 12/4
Pogoń Siedlce 11/1
Orkan II Sochaczew 11/1
Legion Legionowo 10/2
AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 10/2
Budowlani II Łódź 9/1
Koliber Sosnowiec 8/2
Kaskada Szczecin 8/2
PNiG Jasło Rugby Klub 8/2
Skra W-wa 7/1
Lusis II Jurbarkas 7/1
Kosmaz II Koszalin 7/1
Husar II Bolesławiec 5/1
Flota II Gdynia 5/1
Muresta Paneweżys 5/1
Resursa Zduńska Wola 5/3
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdańsk 3/1
WSG Bydgoszcz 2/2
Wrocławski KR 1/1
Combricolla NORD RK Częstochowa 1/1