Zaproszenie na boiska ligowe

EKSTRALIGA
Runda IV – 21/22.09.2013
MKS Ogniwo Sopot v KS Posnania Poznań 31:29 (12:14)
OG: Robert Olszewski 15, Mateusz Mrowca 5, Thomas Hine 5, Łukasz Szablewski 6
PO:Daniel Gdula 9, Hugo Noszczyk 5, Patryk Borowczak 5, Sebastian Gruszczyński 5, Robert Bosiacki 5
Sędziowie:Reks, Kościelniak, Zeszutek.

RC Orkan Sochaczew v KS Budowlani Lublin 23:16 (16:6)
sędziowali:Szostek, Michałkiewicz, Piotrowicz.

RC Lechia Gdańsk v Awenta MKS Pogoń Siedlce 16:24 (13:7)
LCH: Rafał Janeczko 11, Wantoch-Rekowski 5.
PS: Tomasz Gasik 14, Sebastian Mróz 5, Grzegorz Muszyński 5
sędziowali:Zeszutek, Reks, Kościelniak.

RC Arka Gdynia v Master Pharm Budowlani Łódź S.A. 81:8 (43:3)
AR: Dawid Banaszek
BŁ: Łukasz Kujawa 5, Tomasz Kozakiewicz 3.
sędziowali:Szczepański, Marciniak, Baniewicz.

I LIGA
runda II, 21/22.09.2013
KS Budowlani Łódź v Frogs Warszawa 10-19 (5:7)
(Maciej Sienkiewicz, Andrzej Pantoł)
Punkty dla Frogs: Maciej Romanowski 5 (P), Steven Weeks-Johnson 5 (P), Patrick Prendegast 5 (P), Mikołaj Kacz 4 (2pd);
Punkty dla Budowlanych: Marcin Urbaniak 10 (2P);
Czerwona kartka: Bartłomiej Walak (Budowlani).
Alfa Bydgoszcz v RKS Skra Warszawa 0-92 (0:46)
(Łukasz Jasiński, Aneta Bejm)
Punkty dla Skry: Maciej Matusewicz 24 (4P, 2pd), Michał Droszcz 15 (3P), Michał Kępa 10 (2P), Marcin Spyra 7 (1P, 1pd), Olgierd Grefkowicz 6 (3pd), Sebastian Kostałkowski 5 (P), Tomasz Szumski 5 (P), Krzysztof Majcher 5 (P), Łukasz Nowosz 5 (P), Paweł Krajewski 5 (P), Jędrzej Iwaszkiewicz 5 (P);
Żółta kartka: Maciej Stafiej (Alfa).
RzKS Juvenia Kraków v RC Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 76-15 (45:15) (Mirosław Janeczko, Janusz Wilk)
Punkty dla Juvenii: Grzegorz Gołębiowski 17 (3P, 1pd), Kamil Radzik 10 (2P), Bartłomiej Gierant 10 (2P), Mariusz Knowa 10 (2P), Marek Odoliński 5 (P), Michał Krzypkowski 5 (P), Artur Forsenko 5 (P), Łukasz Kościelniak 5 (P), Mateusz Ingarden 5 (P), Damian Zając 4 (2pd);
Punkty dla Czarnych: Kevin Bracik 10 (1P, 1pd, 1K), Arkadiusz Bistram 5 (P).

II liga
runda II, 21/22.09.2013
KS Rugby Wrocław v RC Ruda Śląska 0-32 (0:20)
(Hubert Bedyński)
Punkty dla RC: Krzysztof Płusa 17 (1P, 3pd, 2K), Dawid Mańkowski 5 (P), Jan Mus 5 (P), Michał Markowski 5 (P);
Żółta kartka: Rafał Frankl (KS Rugby).
Biało-Czarni Nowy Sącz v RC Legia Warszawa 5-42 (0:32)
(Janusz Wilk)
Punkty dla Legii: Piotr Nowakowski 12 (3pd, 2K), Kamil Rutkowski 5 (P), Tomasz Wosiński 5 (P), Michał Pazio 5 (P), Michał Zdziech 5 (P), Łukasz Kokoszka 5 (P);
Punkty dla Biało-Czarnych: Tomasz Pancerz 5 (P).
BBRC Łódź v AZS UZ RC Zielona Góra 28-12 (10:7)
(Dariusz Marciniak)
Punkty dla BBRC: Łukasz Bartczak 18 (2P, 1pd, 2K), Piotr Zemła 5 (P), Wojciech Walas 5 (P);
Punkty dla AZS: Michał Kaźmierczak 10 (2), Wojciech Szeliga 2 (pd).

www.pzrugby.pl